LC/SC

PATCH FIBER LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 1M OS2 SINGLEMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 302679 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:36,49zł
BRUTTO:44,88zł
PATCH FIBER LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 2M OS2 SINGLEMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 302686 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:46,05zł
BRUTTO:56,64zł
PATCH FIBER LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 3M OS2 SINGLEMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 303935 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:39,72zł
BRUTTO:48,86zł
PATCH FIBER LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 5M OS2 SINGLEMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 303850 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:47,83zł
BRUTTO:58,83zł
PATCH FIBER SC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 10M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 309456 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:104,56zł
BRUTTO:128,61zł
PATCH FIBER SC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 1M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 303805 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:36,49zł
BRUTTO:44,88zł
PATCH FIBER SC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 2M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 302716 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:38,25zł
BRUTTO:47,05zł
PATCH FIBER SC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 3M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 302723 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:44,58zł
BRUTTO:54,83zł
PATCH FIBER SC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 5M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 302730 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:52,69zł
BRUTTO:64,81zł
PONAD 25 LAT
DOŚWIADCZENIA
DORADZTWO
I SERWIS
DOSTAWA
ZA 3 ZŁ
ZWROT DO
90 DNI