ST/LC

PATCH FIBER ST/LC DUPLEX 50/125 1M OM2 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: ILWL D5-STLC-010 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:45,93zł
BRUTTO:56,49zł
PATCH FIBER ST/LC DUPLEX 50/125 1M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: ILWL D5-STLC-010/OM3 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:45,52zł
BRUTTO:55,99zł
PATCH FIBER ST/LC DUPLEX 50/125 2M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:47,15zł
BRUTTO:57,99zł
PATCH FIBER ST/LC DUPLEX 50/125 3M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: ILWL D5-STLC-030/OM3 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:53,65zł
BRUTTO:65,99zł
PATCH FIBER ST/LC DUPLEX 50/125 5M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: ILWL D5-STLC-050/OM3 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:56,90zł
BRUTTO:69,99zł
PONAD 25 LAT
DOŚWIADCZENIA
DORADZTWO
I SERWIS
DOSTAWA
ZA 3 ZŁ
WYSYŁKA W
24h