ST/LC

PATCH FIBER ST/LC DUPLEX 50/125 1M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 305809 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:45,03zł
BRUTTO:55,39zł
PATCH FIBER ST/LC DUPLEX 50/125 2M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 305816 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:46,51zł
BRUTTO:57,21zł
PATCH FIBER ST/LC DUPLEX 50/125 3M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 305823 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:53,22zł
BRUTTO:65,46zł
PATCH FIBER ST/LC DUPLEX 50/125 5M OM3 MULTIMODE
TECHLY
KOD: 305830 DOSTĘPNOŚĆ:
NETTO:56,48zł
BRUTTO:69,47zł
PONAD 25 LAT
DOŚWIADCZENIA
DORADZTWO
I SERWIS
DOSTAWA
ZA 3 ZŁ
ZWROT DO
90 DNI